sekabet
30 Nisan 2017 Pazar 11:48:30
11:15 Dukla Pragu - Viktoria Plz Canlı
11:15 Dukla Pragu - Viktoria Plz Canlı
11:00 Finland U19 - Belgium U19 Canlı
11:00 Finland U19 - Belgium U19 Canlı
11:00 Anyang KGC - Seoul Samsun Canlı
11:00 Anyang KGC - Seoul Samsun Canlı
11:00 Incheon Uni - Ulsan Hyunda Canlı
11:00 Yokohama F - Gamba Osaka Canlı
11:00 Incheon Uni - Ulsan Hyunda Canlı
11:00 Yokohama F - Gamba Osaka Canlı
10:05 Melbourne V - Brisbane Roa Canlı
10:05 Melbourne V - Brisbane Roa Canlı
10:00 Kashima Ant - Sagan Tosu Canlı
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Ko Canlı
10:00 Kashima Ant - Sagan Tosu Canlı
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Ko Canlı
12:00 Bara, Irina - Gatto-Montic
12:00 Bohemians 1 - Slovan Liber
12:00 Bara, Irina - Gatto-Montic
12:00 Bohemians 1 - Slovan Liber
12:00 Ryukyu Gold - Kyoto Hannar
12:00 Ryukyu Gold - Kyoto Hannar
13:00 Hradec Kral - Karvina U21
13:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La
13:00 Hradec Kral - Karvina U21
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La
13:00 Kas?mpa?a - Akhisar Bele
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Alcorcón - Cadiz
13:00 Kas?mpa?a - Akhisar Bele
13:00 Alcorcón - Cadiz
13:30 Roma - Lazio
13:30 Bilbao Bask - MoraBanc And
13:30 Roma - Lazio
13:30 Montakit Fu - Herbalife Gr
13:30 Bilbao Bask - MoraBanc And
13:30 Montakit Fu - Herbalife Gr
13:35 Spears, A/S - Atawo, R/Ost
13:35 Spears, A/S - Atawo, R/Ost
14:00 Man Utd - Swansea
14:00 Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg
14:00 Man Utd - Swansea
14:00 Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg
14:00 Olimpik Don - Zorya Luhans
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipr
14:00 Olimpik Don - Zorya Luhans
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipr
14:05 Cabal, J S/ - Baker, B/Mek
14:05 DSK Shivaji - Minerva FC
14:05 Cabal, J S/ - Baker, B/Mek
14:05 DSK Shivaji - Minerva FC
14:30 TSV 1860 Mü - Eintracht Br
14:30 Erzgebirge - FC Würzburge
14:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düss
14:30 TSV 1860 Mü - Eintracht Br
14:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula
14:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düss
14:30 Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
14:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula
14:30 Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
14:30 Erzgebirge - FC Würzburge
14:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys
14:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys
15:00 Piteå IF (W - Kvarnsvedens
15:00 Piteå IF (W - Kvarnsvedens
15:30 AA Gent - Anderlecht
15:30 Catania - Siracusa
15:30 AA Gent - Anderlecht
15:30 Catania - Siracusa
16:00 Selby, Mark - Higgins, Joh
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor
16:00 Selby, Mark - Higgins, Joh
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor
16:00 Chiasso - FC Zürich
16:00 AIK - GIF Sundsval
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizes
16:00 Chiasso - FC Zürich
16:00 AIK - GIF Sundsval
16:00 IFK Marieha - VPS
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizes
16:00 Caen - Marseille
16:00 IFK Marieha - VPS
16:00 Caen - Marseille
16:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
16:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
16:00 Bologna - Udinese
16:00 Bologna - Udinese
16:00 Crotone - AC Milan
16:00 Crotone - AC Milan
16:00 Genoa - Chievo Veron
16:00 Genoa - Chievo Veron
16:00 Palermo - Fiorentina
16:00 Palermo - Fiorentina
16:05 Everton - Chelsea
16:05 Mladenovic, - Siegemund, L
16:05 Everton - Chelsea
16:05 Pouille, Lu - Bedene, Alja
16:05 Mladenovic, - Siegemund, L
16:05 Sousa, Pedr - Giannessi, A
16:05 Pouille, Lu - Bedene, Alja
16:05 Sousa, Pedr - Giannessi, A
16:30 Augsburg - Hamburger SV
16:30 Augsburg - Hamburger SV
17:00 BC Lietuvos - BC Pieno ?va
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Mosc
17:00 Lugo - Girona FC
17:00 Shakhtar Do - FC Oleksandr
17:00 Lugo - Girona FC
17:00 Grasshopper - Lugano
17:00 Shakhtar Do - FC Oleksandr
17:00 BC Lietuvos - BC Pieno ?va
17:00 Grasshopper - Lugano
17:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
17:00 Cucine Lube - Berlin Recyc
17:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
17:00 BC Lietkabe - KK Vytautas
17:00 Cucine Lube - Berlin Recyc
17:00 FC Copenhag - Lyngby
17:00 BC Lietkabe - KK Vytautas
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Mosc
17:00 FC Copenhag - Lyngby
17:05 Thiem, Domi - Nadal, Rafae
17:05 Thiem, Domi - Nadal, Rafae
17:05 Svitolina, - Mertens, Eli
17:05 Svitolina, - Mertens, Eli
17:15 Real Betis - Alavés
17:15 Real Betis - Alavés
17:30 Admira - Rapid Wien
17:30 Admira - Rapid Wien
17:45 Montana - Botev Plovdi
17:45 Montana - Botev Plovdi
18:00 O'Higgins - San Luis Qui
18:00 O'Higgins - San Luis Qui
18:00 Pandurii Tâ - SC FC Volunt
18:00 Pandurii Tâ - SC FC Volunt
18:00 Dijon - Bordeaux
18:00 Dijon - Bordeaux
18:00 Arouca - Moreirense
18:00 Arouca - Moreirense
18:00 Feirense - Marítimo Fun
18:00 Feirense - Marítimo Fun
18:00 MFK Karviná - Hradec Králo
18:00 MFK Karviná - Hradec Králo
18:00 Teplice - Slovácko
18:00 Teplice - Slovácko
18:05 Jakupovic, - Melichar, N/
18:05 Jakupovic, - Melichar, N/
18:15 AS Monaco - Umana Reyer
18:15 AS Monaco - Umana Reyer
18:30 Teramo - Parma
18:30 Teramo - Parma
18:30 B.Ş. Gaziantep - Manisaspor
18:30 B.Ş. Gaziantep - Manisaspor
18:30 Tottenham - Arsenal
18:30 Tottenham - Arsenal
18:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Fr
18:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Fr
18:30 Slavia Prah - FK Baumit Ja
18:30 Slavia Prah - FK Baumit Ja
19:00 Tallinna FC - Paide Linnam
19:00 Tallinna FC - Paide Linnam
19:00 Pallacanest - Viola Reggio
19:00 Pallacanest - Viola Reggio
19:00 Universo Tr - Pallacanestr
19:00 Universo Tr - Pallacanestr
19:00 KV Oostende - Sporting de
19:00 KV Oostende - Sporting de
19:00 Legia Warsz - Wis?a Kraków
19:00 Legia Warsz - Wis?a Kraków
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE
19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE
19:00 Adanaspor A - Antalyaspor
19:00 Adanaspor A - Antalyaspor
19:00 ?stanbul Ba - Be?ikta? A.?
19:00 ?stanbul Ba - Be?ikta? A.?
19:00 Panathinaik - Larissa
19:00 Panathinaik - Larissa
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos P
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos P
19:00 Córdoba CF - Mirandés
19:00 Córdoba CF - Mirandés
19:00 Asteras Tri - Iraklis Thes
19:00 Asteras Tri - Iraklis Thes
19:15 Enel Basket - Orlandina Ba
19:15 Enel Basket - Orlandina Ba
19:30 Eibar - Leganés
19:30 FC Rostov - Amkar Perm
19:30 Eibar - Leganés
19:30 FC Rostov - Amkar Perm
19:30 Real Madrid - Movistar Est
19:30 Real Madrid - Movistar Est
19:30 Chornomoret - Dynamo Kyiv
19:30 Chornomoret - Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 Boston Celt - Washington W
20:00 Sir Safety - Zenit Kazan
20:00 Boston Celt - Washington W
20:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
20:00 Sir Safety - Zenit Kazan
20:00 S.C. Braga - Sporting Lis
20:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
20:00 S.C. Braga - Sporting Lis
20:05 New York Ya - Baltimore Or
20:05 New York Ya - Baltimore Or
20:07 Toronto Blu - Tampa Bay Ra
20:07 Toronto Blu - Tampa Bay Ra
20:10 Detroit Tig - Chicago Whit
20:10 Cleveland I - Seattle Mari
20:10 Miami Marli - Pittsburgh P
20:10 Detroit Tig - Chicago Whit
20:10 Cleveland I - Seattle Mari
20:10 Miami Marli - Pittsburgh P
20:30 CFR Cluj - CS U Craiova
20:30 CFR Cluj - CS U Craiova
20:35 Washington - New York Met
20:35 Washington - New York Met
21:00 Sevilla Atl - Mallorca
21:00 Sevilla Atl - Mallorca
21:10 Houston Ast - Oakland Athl
21:10 Milwaukee B - Atlanta Brav
21:10 Houston Ast - Oakland Athl
21:10 Milwaukee B - Atlanta Brav
21:15 Kansas City - Minnesota Tw
21:15 St. Louis C - Cincinnati R
21:15 Banvit BK - Iberostar Te
21:15 Kansas City - Minnesota Tw
21:15 St. Louis C - Cincinnati R
21:15 Banvit BK - Iberostar Te
21:30 Montevideo - Defensor Spo
21:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italia
21:30 Montevideo - Defensor Spo
21:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italia
21:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Clu
21:45 Inter - Napoli
21:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Clu
21:45 Inter - Napoli
22:00 Atlanta Uni - D.C. United
22:00 Nice - Paris SG
22:00 Fluminense - Flamengo-RJ
22:00 Nashville P - St Louis Blu
22:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians
22:00 Atlanta Uni - D.C. United
22:00 Nice - Paris SG
22:00 Fluminense - Flamengo-RJ
22:00 Nashville P - St Louis Blu
22:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians
22:05 Texas Range - Los Angeles
22:05 Texas Range - Los Angeles
22:15 Belenenses - Paços Ferrei
22:15 Belenenses - Paços Ferrei
22:30 Los Angeles - Utah Jazz
22:30 Los Angeles - Utah Jazz
23:05 San Francis - San Diego Pa
23:05 San Francis - San Diego Pa
23:10 Los Angeles - Philadelphia
23:10 Arizona Dia - Colorado Roc
23:10 Los Angeles - Philadelphia
23:10 Arizona Dia - Colorado Roc
00:00 Deportivo L - Deportivo An
00:00 Nacional de - Rampla Junio
00:00 Colo Colo - Palestino
00:00 Deportivo L - Deportivo An
00:00 Nacional de - Rampla Junio
00:00 Colo Colo - Palestino
01:00 Mineros de - Lobos BUAP
01:00 Mineros de - Lobos BUAP
02:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
02:00 Edmonton Oi - Anaheim Duck
02:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
02:00 Edmonton Oi - Anaheim Duck
03:05 Boston Red - Chicago Cubs
03:05 Boston Red - Chicago Cubs
11:15 Dukla Pragu - Viktoria Plz Canlı
11:15 Dukla Pragu - Viktoria Plz Canlı
11:00 Incheon Uni - Ulsan Hyunda Canlı
11:00 Yokohama F - Gamba Osaka Canlı
11:00 Incheon Uni - Ulsan Hyunda Canlı
11:00 Yokohama F - Gamba Osaka Canlı
10:05 Melbourne V - Brisbane Roa Canlı
10:05 Melbourne V - Brisbane Roa Canlı
10:00 Kashima Ant - Sagan Tosu Canlı
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Ko Canlı
10:00 Kashima Ant - Sagan Tosu Canlı
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Ko Canlı
12:00 Bohemians 1 - Slovan Liber
12:00 Bohemians 1 - Slovan Liber
13:00 Hradec Kral - Karvina U21
13:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La
13:00 Hradec Kral - Karvina U21
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La
13:00 Kas?mpa?a - Akhisar Bele
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Alcorcón - Cadiz
13:00 Kas?mpa?a - Akhisar Bele
13:00 Alcorcón - Cadiz
13:30 Roma - Lazio
13:30 Roma - Lazio
14:00 Man Utd - Swansea
14:00 Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg
14:00 Man Utd - Swansea
14:00 Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg
14:00 Olimpik Don - Zorya Luhans
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipr
14:00 Olimpik Don - Zorya Luhans
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipr
14:05 DSK Shivaji - Minerva FC
14:05 DSK Shivaji - Minerva FC
14:30 TSV 1860 Mü - Eintracht Br
14:30 Erzgebirge - FC Würzburge
14:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düss
14:30 TSV 1860 Mü - Eintracht Br
14:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula
14:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düss
14:30 Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
14:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula
14:30 Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
14:30 Erzgebirge - FC Würzburge
14:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys
14:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys
15:00 Piteå IF (W - Kvarnsvedens
15:00 Piteå IF (W - Kvarnsvedens
15:30 AA Gent - Anderlecht
15:30 Catania - Siracusa
15:30 AA Gent - Anderlecht
15:30 Catania - Siracusa
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor
16:00 Chiasso - FC Zürich
16:00 AIK - GIF Sundsval
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizes
16:00 Chiasso - FC Zürich
16:00 AIK - GIF Sundsval
16:00 IFK Marieha - VPS
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizes
16:00 Caen - Marseille
16:00 IFK Marieha - VPS
16:00 Caen - Marseille
16:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
16:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
16:00 Bologna - Udinese
16:00 Bologna - Udinese
16:00 Crotone - AC Milan
16:00 Crotone - AC Milan
16:00 Genoa - Chievo Veron
16:00 Genoa - Chievo Veron
16:00 Palermo - Fiorentina
16:00 Palermo - Fiorentina
16:05 Everton - Chelsea
16:05 Everton - Chelsea
16:30 Augsburg - Hamburger SV
16:30 Augsburg - Hamburger SV
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Mosc
17:00 Lugo - Girona FC
17:00 Shakhtar Do - FC Oleksandr
17:00 Lugo - Girona FC
17:00 Grasshopper - Lugano
17:00 Shakhtar Do - FC Oleksandr
17:00 Grasshopper - Lugano
17:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
17:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
17:00 FC Copenhag - Lyngby
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Mosc
17:00 FC Copenhag - Lyngby
17:15 Real Betis - Alavés
17:15 Real Betis - Alavés
17:30 Admira - Rapid Wien
17:30 Admira - Rapid Wien
17:45 Montana - Botev Plovdi
17:45 Montana - Botev Plovdi
18:00 O'Higgins - San Luis Qui
18:00 O'Higgins - San Luis Qui
18:00 Pandurii Tâ - SC FC Volunt
18:00 Pandurii Tâ - SC FC Volunt
18:00 Dijon - Bordeaux
18:00 Dijon - Bordeaux
18:00 Arouca - Moreirense
18:00 Arouca - Moreirense
18:00 Feirense - Marítimo Fun
18:00 Feirense - Marítimo Fun
18:00 MFK Karviná - Hradec Králo
18:00 MFK Karviná - Hradec Králo
18:00 Teplice - Slovácko
18:00 Teplice - Slovácko
18:30 Teramo - Parma
18:30 Teramo - Parma
18:30 B.Ş. Gaziantep - Manisaspor
18:30 B.Ş. Gaziantep - Manisaspor
18:30 Tottenham - Arsenal
18:30 Tottenham - Arsenal
18:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Fr
18:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Fr
18:30 Slavia Prah - FK Baumit Ja
18:30 Slavia Prah - FK Baumit Ja
19:00 Tallinna FC - Paide Linnam
19:00 Tallinna FC - Paide Linnam
19:00 KV Oostende - Sporting de
19:00 KV Oostende - Sporting de
19:00 Legia Warsz - Wis?a Kraków
19:00 Legia Warsz - Wis?a Kraków
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE
19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE
19:00 Adanaspor A - Antalyaspor
19:00 Adanaspor A - Antalyaspor
19:00 ?stanbul Ba - Be?ikta? A.?
19:00 ?stanbul Ba - Be?ikta? A.?
19:00 Panathinaik - Larissa
19:00 Panathinaik - Larissa
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos P
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos P
19:00 Córdoba CF - Mirandés
19:00 Córdoba CF - Mirandés
19:00 Asteras Tri - Iraklis Thes
19:00 Asteras Tri - Iraklis Thes
19:30 Eibar - Leganés
19:30 FC Rostov - Amkar Perm
19:30 Eibar - Leganés
19:30 FC Rostov - Amkar Perm
19:30 Chornomoret - Dynamo Kyiv
19:30 Chornomoret - Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
20:00 S.C. Braga - Sporting Lis
20:00 Deportivo T - Querétaro FC
20:00 S.C. Braga - Sporting Lis
20:30 CFR Cluj - CS U Craiova
20:30 CFR Cluj - CS U Craiova
21:00 Sevilla Atl - Mallorca
21:00 Sevilla Atl - Mallorca
21:30 Montevideo - Defensor Spo
21:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italia
21:30 Montevideo - Defensor Spo
21:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italia
21:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Clu
21:45 Inter - Napoli
21:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Clu
21:45 Inter - Napoli
22:00 Atlanta Uni - D.C. United
22:00 Nice - Paris SG
22:00 Fluminense - Flamengo-RJ
22:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians
22:00 Atlanta Uni - D.C. United
22:00 Nice - Paris SG
22:00 Fluminense - Flamengo-RJ
22:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians
22:15 Belenenses - Paços Ferrei
22:15 Belenenses - Paços Ferrei
00:00 Deportivo L - Deportivo An
00:00 Nacional de - Rampla Junio
00:00 Colo Colo - Palestino
00:00 Deportivo L - Deportivo An
00:00 Nacional de - Rampla Junio
00:00 Colo Colo - Palestino
01:00 Mineros de - Lobos BUAP
01:00 Mineros de - Lobos BUAP
02:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
02:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
maç izle hd maç izle bedava maç izle digitürk izle ligtv izle canlı maç izle kaçak bahis